Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 278Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 283Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 700Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 706Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 712Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 718Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 754Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 760Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 827Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 961Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 994Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1076Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1196Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1203Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1210Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1217Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1250Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/controller/journal2/menu.php on line 1257Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 54Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 59Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 64Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 69Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 94Warning: "continue" targeting switch is equivalent to "break". Did you mean to use "continue 2"? in /home2/onesixw9/public_html/fashionwholesalersco/catalog/model/journal2/menu.php on line 99 Size Guide

Size Guide

SIZE SPECS FOR LADIES PULLOVER AND ZIPPER HOOD (Finalized)
STANDARD SIZEX-SmallSMALLMEDIUMLARGEX-Large2X-Large
UK SIZES6-8.8-10.10-12.12-14.14-1616.18
US SIZES4-6.6-8.8-10.10-12.12-14.14-16
EU SIZES32-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
AChest (2.5cm below armhole)454749515355
BHem Width at edges394143454749
CLength [Side Neck to Hem]606264666870
DShoulder [Seam to Seam]8.599.5101111.5
EBack Neck Width [Seam to Seam]202122232425
FHood Height303030313232
GHood Width242424252626
HFront Neck Drop (Seam to Seam)555666
IArmhole212223242526
JSleeve Length  from shoulder point626364656666
KTop Sleeve Width (BICEP)171819202122
LCuff opening1010.51111.51212
MCuff Height666666
NPocket Width at Bottom303030323232
OPocket Height181818202020
PPocket Width at Top192121212121
QPocket Opening151516171717
RDraw Cord length from exit181818181818